ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525279
nr 1152 5279
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
Nalle Werner (1913-1991), Sweden. 1973, bird, signed and numbered 2/7, subject: 82x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1973, fågel, signerad och numrerad 2/7, motivet: 82x61
Nalle Werner, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1991.
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 11 2017
at 18:57:01
11/12 16:11:56
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner
nr 1152 5279
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday December 11 2017 |
| 11/12 16:11:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Nalle Werner